PRODUKTIONEN

THEATER – AUSWAHL

JAHR STÜCK ROLLE REGIE
2019 Rita will's wissen Frank Bryant Klaus-Dieter Köhler
2018 Den schickt der Himmel Vito Roland Heitz
2018 Frühstück bei Monsieur Henri Paul Voizot Angelika Ober
2017 Geächtet Isaac Karin Boyd
2016 Selbst ist die Frau Fritzi/ Francois Cordula Polster
2015 Zum Schängel 13 - Hotel "Zum Edlen Hopfen" Dr. Christian Reinhard Dirk Zimmer
2015 Sextett Roger Ashley Ulf Dietrich
2015 Romy Armin Bayer Ulf Dietrich
2014 Jeder stirbt für sich allein Kriminalassistent Schröder Volkmar Kamm
2014 Im weißen Rößl Sigismund Sülzheimer André Wittlich
2014 Showtime Manfred Gabriel Barylli
2013 Zum Schängel 11 - Hoher Besuch Killer Dirk Zimmer
2013 Ein Bett für Vier! Michael Simon Cordula Polster
2013 Fettes Schwein Carter Folke Braband
2013 Der Vorname Vincent Manfred Langner
2012 Zum Schängel 10 Hubert von Lohnsheim Dirk Zimmer
2012 Blaue Bütt Diverse Dirk Zimmer/ Ensemble
2011 Zum Schängel 9 - Die Zeitmaschinn Professor Dirk Zimmer
2011 Charleys Tante Mr. Spettigue Boris Weber
2011 Indien Kurt Fellner B. Weber / M. Angenvorth
2010 Zum Schängel 8 – Auf hoher See Kapitän zu Bismarck Dirk Zimmer
2010 Heute Abend: Dörte Denzing Jürgen B. Weber / M. Angenvorth
2010 Mondscheintarif Daniel Ulf Dietrich
2009 Nichtverlängert – Wir schlagern uns durch Jürgen B. Weber / M. Angenvorth
2009 Der Räuber Hotzenplotz Zwackelmann Boris Weber
2009 Was ihr wollt Herzog Orsino Manfred Langner
2009 Der Floh im Ohr Chandebise/Poche Dirk Diekmann
2009 Mutter Courage Feldprediger Werner Tritzschler
2009 Merlin König Artus Annegret Ritzel
2009 König Lear Edgar Annegret Ritzel
2008 Feuerwerk Robert Dirk Diekmann
2008 In der Klemme Phil Boris Weber
2008 Der Geizige Cleanthe Annegret Ritzel
2008 Klamms Krieg Klamm Anna Zimmer
2007 Woyzeck Tambourmajor Werner Tritzschler
2007 La Cage Aux Folles Jacob Adewale Teodros Adebisi
2007 Das goldene Vließ Phryxus Annegret Ritzel
2006 Professor Bernhardi Franz Reder Annegret Ritzel
2006 Männer Prolet Heidemarie Gohde
2006 Frau Warrens Beruf Frank Gardner Dirk Diekmann
2006 Der Theatermacher Ferruccio Adewale Teodros Adebisi
2005 King Arthur King Arthur Annegret Ritzel
2005 Der nackte Wahnsinn Gary Adewale Teodros Adebisi
2005 Hannah und ihre Schwestern Micky Gregory Fuller
2005 Der Kaufmann von Venedig Graziano Annegret Ritzel
2005 Kochen mit Elvis Stuart Holger Funken
2005 Rocky Horror Show Brad Majors Adewale Teodros Adebisi
2004 Leben des Galilei Andrea Sarti Annegret Ritzel
2004 Just Try Straub Werner Tritzschler
2004 Götz v. Berlichingen Franz v. Sickingen Klaus-Dieter Köhler
2004 Jesus Christ Superstar Simon Zealotes Johannes Reitmeier
2004 Elling Elling Florian Burg
2004 Shockheaded Peter Vater Alexander Etzel-Ragusa
2003 Hamlet Hamlet Walter Weyers
2003 Eitopomar (UA) Peter Klaus-Dieter Köhler
2003 Jedermann Jedermann Heinz Lukas Kindermann
2003 BASH Junger Mann Andreas Wiedermann
2002 Mittsommernachts-Sex-Komödie Maxwell Klaus Dieter Köhler
2002 Misery Paul Sheldon Jost Krüger
2002 Helges Leben Karl Tapir Angela Brodauf
2001 Die Idioten Chris Inka Neubert
2001 Sekretärinnen Hausmeister Thea Schnering
2001 Unter dem Milchwald Willy Nilly Harald Demmer
2000 Partytime Gavin Anja Niederfahrenhorst
1999 Der Automobilsalon Verkäufer Thomas Ulrich
1998 Das erste Mal Diverse Susanne Heck
1997 Wilder Panther, Keks! Godwyn Ferry Ettehad

FILM

JAHR FILM ROLLE REGIE
2003 Autobahnraser Einsatzbeamter Michael Keusch
2002 Sachliche Romanze Er Jens Budde (Kurzfilm)
2001 Das Ende der Nacht Sebastian Nicolai Mohaupt (Kurzfilm)

ENGAGEMENTS

2010 Grenzlandtheater Aachen (Gast)
2009 Altes Schauspielhaus, Stuttgart (Gast)
2009 Freie Bühne Neuwied (Gast)
2004-2009 Theater der Stadt Koblenz
2002-2004 Theater Trier
2002 Grenzlandtheater Aachen (Gast)
1997-1998 D.a.S. Theater, Köln